29 Sep 2023 | Atletismo

Juegos Evita – Brisa Morena Flores es finalista en salto en alto y 800 metros

Participantes 800 metros

800 Electrónico
Serie 1 Fecha: 29/09/2023

266 ARANCIBIA, LARISA BEATRIZ 09/08/2010 CAT
325 POCHETTINO, FRANCESCA 07/12/2011 COR
386 GONZALEZ, GUADALUPE ITATI 11/05/2010 ER
455 BERTONE, GUILLERMINA 12/07/2011 LPA
511 BARTOLINI, PAULA 28/08/2010 MZA
572 JAIME ZUNINO, RUBÍ 30/07/2009 NEU
652 FUNES MOYA, ANGELA BARBARA 11/11/2009 SL
716 CORONEL ROMANO, PAMELA 20/04/2009 SF
806 GALVAN SORIA, BIANCA ARACELI 05/07/2010 TUC
863 CRUZ, MARILYN MAIA MAGALÍ 03/05/2010 JUJ

800 Electrónico
Serie 2 Fecha: 29/09/2023

242 SCIETTI, JUANA 01/06/2009 CABA
294 DOMINGUEZ, EVELIN TIHARA 21/05/2009 CHA
384 PEREZ SCHAIT, PILAR 17/09/2009 ER
450 HECK, CATALINA TAMARA 07/11/2009 LPA
924 OROZCO, PRISCILA YASMIN 17/02/2009 MZA
568 CUPPI, LARA JASMIN 13/04/2010 NEU
632 MONTIVERO GAMBOA, ALMA NAIARA 30/12/2009 SJ
687 CEREZO MAMANI, ABIGAIL MARTINA 04/12/2009 SCR
773 PARED, CLARA GABRIELA 06/08/2010 TDF
835 SANTOS, GERALDINE JULIETA 05/06/2010 CHU

800 Electrónico
Serie 3 Fecha: 29/09/2023

232 BELPASSI, DAIRA 16/11/2009 CABA
292 BENITEZ, BIANCA NICOLE 12/08/2011 CHA
363 INSAURRALDE, BRENDA FABIANA 20/08/2009 CTS
421 AVALOS, NATALIA SOLEDAD 20/12/2010 FOR
478 PEREDO, CANDELA MAGALI 05/11/2009 LRI
543 ROMERO, NAHIARA JASMIN 13/11/2009 MNS
623 PELICHOTTE CORNEJO, JAZMÍN 05/02/2009 SJ
684 MENDEZ, BRISA JAZMIN 02/09/2009 SCR
752 LEDESMA, SARAHI AGOSTINA 08/05/2011 SDE
832 ST FORT LAURENT, NARA 04/02/2010 CHU
903 HINSTZ, DELFINA LUCÍA 24/02/2010 RN

800 Electrónico
Serie 4 Fecha: 29/09/2023

214 FLORES, BRIZA MORENA 17/11/2009 BA
273 GUTIERREZ, ROSA SUSANA 30/08/2010 CAT
328 COMBALE, CAROLINA 02/03/2010 COR
411 VEGA RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIA ZAHIRA 14/07/2009 FOR
473 CASAS ROMERO, LUCIA MAGDALENA 22/12/2010 LRI
538 PIÑEYRO, LUCIANA AILEN 23/05/2009 MNS
594 GIL, EMILIA 07/09/2009 SAL
664 LEGUIZAMON, CAMILA FLORENCIA 02/02/2010 SL
723 ALEGRE, MORENA ROCIO ITATI 05/07/2009 SF
812 ZAMBRANA, CIRIA MARIA 26/11/2011 TUC
866 LOPEZ, KEILA LUISANA 19/03/2010 JUJ

Particpantes salto en alto

Grupo A Fecha: 29/09/2023

214 FLORES, BRIZA MORENA 17/11/2009 BA
269 CASTRO, LUZ AGUSTINA 02/02/2009 CAT
323 LANFRANCHI, SOFÍA 07/02/2010 COR
362 PONCE, DAIRA AILEN 11/05/2009 CTS
412 IBARRA BORDON, TIZIANA BELÉN 22/04/2009 FOR
445 FERNANDEZ, MALENA PILAR 31/03/2011 LPA
474 CABRAL PEÑALOZA, MARTINA 01/11/2011 LRI
536 GRUDKE, NICOLE 22/01/2010 MNS
561 JOFRE, CLARA GIMENA 20/07/2011 NEU
599 JEREZ SANTILLAN, ADA JOSEFINA 25/06/2009 SAL
660 QUIROGA, CAMILA DEL VALLE 26/05/2010 SL
681 ANDRADA, AZUL 12/09/2011 SCR
718 MARTINEZ, PAULINA NAILA 22/06/2010 SF
749 LEDESMA, TRINIDAD DANAE 30/04/2010 SDE
814 ARIAS RAMOS, ZAIRA DEL VALLE 28/10/2009 TUC
894 RICKEMBERG, MAIA MILAGROS 07/09/2009 RN

Grupo B Fecha: 29/09/2023

231 YAGI HIGA, MALENA 03/08/2009 CABA
291 OJEDA, EUGENIA LUISANA 28/04/2009 CHA
327 VERDINI, LOLA MARTINA 06/05/2010 COR
394 STELE, SOFIA 10/04/2009 ER
415 SANCHEZ, LUZ MILAGROS AILEN 23/07/2010 FOR
452 CABRERA, ALMA MIA 21/08/2009 LPA
503 BUSTOS, VICTORIA 04/07/2009 MZA
540 SCHERF, VERÓNICA ELIZABET 23/09/2010 MNS
570 TAPIA, BRISA TATIANA 29/12/2009 NEU
630 CAMPILLAY MOLET, EVA 28/12/2010 SJ
665 CASTRO PEREZ, CELINA JACQUELINA 17/09/2009 SL
691 CHACON BONIFACIO, ARACELI FERNANDA 24/10/2010 SCR
719 MERKE, JAZMÍN ANTONELLA 13/05/2010 SF
802 LEPPEN, GIULIANA DEL VALLE 06/02/2011 TUC
872 SEGOVIA, LUZ AGUSTINA 08/07/2011 JUJ

Artículos Relacionados

Relacionado