Connect with us

Basquet

Pre Federal de Basquet – FBC Argentino cayo como local

RESULTADOS 7° FECHA

ZONA NORTE
Los Indios (J)7975Independiente (Z)
Náutico San Pedro74669 de Julio (J)
FBC Argentino (TL)7682Comunicaciones (P)

ZONA SUR
Platense (LP)8881Pueblo Nuevo (O)
Independiente (T)6960Social (AK)
Racing (O)9676Gimnasia y Esgrima (Ch)

TABLAS DE POSICINES

ZONA NORTE
EquiposPJPGPPTFTCPts
Los Indios (Junín)76159051313
Náutico (San Pedro)76153249013
Comunicaciones (Pergamino)74352052411
Independiente (Zárate)7255535389
FBC Argentino (Trenque Lauquen) 7254805609
9 de Julio (Junín)7165075578
ZONA  ZUR
EquiposPJPGPPTFTCPts
Independiente (Tandil)76155650013
Pueblo Nuevo (Olavarría)74358355111
Racing (Olavarría)74358156011
Platense (La Plata)6335004969
Social (Alejandro Korn)7254885219
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Chivilcoy)6154174977

Clasifican 2 por zonas

PROXIMA FECHA

ZONA NORTE
FBC Argentino (TL)Los Indios (J)
Independiente (Z)Náutico San Pedro
9 de Julio (J)Comunicaciones (P)

ZONA SUR
Racing (O)Platense (LP)
Pueblo Nuevo (O)Independiente (T)
Social (AK)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Ch)

COMPARTIR

More in Basquet