Connect with us

Ciclismo

Inscriptos Rural Bike 30 de Agosto

Nombres y ApellidosCategoriaLocalidad
2CHIUFFO PAULADamas Comp A (hasta 39)TRES LOMAS
3ARIAS LAURADamas Comp A (hasta 39)AMERICA-RIVADAVIA
4INCHAUSPE MARIANELADamas Comp A (hasta 39)CARHUé
5LARROUDE ADRIANADamas Comp B (40 en +)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
6ALZOGARAY FABIANA ESTERDamas Comp B (40 en +)PELLEGRINI
7BURGES MARIADamas Comp B (40 en +)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
8BALLESTEROS MARCELADamas Comp B (40 en +)CARLOS CASARES
9NERINA BEATRIS CAMILETTIDamas Comp B (40 en +)CARLOS CASARES
10GONZALEZ JORGE DANIELElite (hasta 29)GENERAL ACHA
11ÁLVAREZ AGUSTINElite (hasta 29)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
12LIBEROTTI IVANElite (hasta 29)PEHUAJO
13TORRES DUPONT JOSéElite (hasta 29)GENERAL ACHA
14BANQUERO JULIANElite (hasta 29)CARLOS CASARES
15VICENTE PABLOElite (hasta 29)EDUARDO CASTEX
16PICCIRILLO NAHUELElite (hasta 29)HENDERSON
17JUSTINO LAFFEUILLADEMaster A (30 a 39)SANTA ROSA
18VISENZ JULIOMaster A (30 a 39)GENERAL ACHA
19GARCIA MIGUEL ALEJANDROMaster A (30 a 39)30 DE AGOSTO
20LAGUNA GERMANMaster A (30 a 39)COLONIA BARON
21SOTELO FAUSTOMaster A (30 a 39)CATRILO
22BRISOLIZ GABRIEL ALEJANDROMaster A (30 a 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
23GUSTAVO GARCIAMaster A (30 a 39)RANCUL
24FERREYRA MAXIMILIANOMaster A (30 a 39)JUAN JOSE PASO
25PASCUA LUCASMaster A (30 a 39)COLONIA BARON
26CARREñO RODRíGUEZ NATALIAMaster A (30 a 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
27AGRAZAR JONATANMaster A (30 a 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
28MANSILLA MATIASMaster A (30 a 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
29BARRENECHEA EZEQUIELMaster A (30 a 39)CARLOS CARARES
30TORRES DUPONT ARIEL ONOFREMaster A (30 a 39)GRAL ACHA
31TORRES DUPONT JORGE LUISMaster A (30 a 39)GRAL ACHA
32BASELLI LUCASMaster A (30 a 39)30 DE AGOSTO
33LUCERO LEANDRO ALEXISMaster A (30 a 39)SANTA ROSA
34ROMERO DAMIANMaster A (30 a 39)GENERAL ACHA
35SERGIO AVENDAñOMaster A (30 a 39)BAHíA BLANCA
36GONZALEZ SEBASTIANMaster A (30 a 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
37DIEGOSENTINMaster B (40 a 49)CARLOS CASARES
38CORIA OMAR ABELMaster B (40 a 49)GENERAL ACHA
39MORO ALEJANDROMaster B (40 a 49)GUAMINI
40FUCHS, JORGE FABIANMaster B (40 a 49)CARLOS CASARES
41VALLEJO TOMAS HECTORAMaster B (40 a 49)SANTA ISABEL
42MALNIS FABRICIOMaster B (40 a 49)SANTA ROSA
43DIAZ LUCIO GERARDOMaster B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQEN
44FOSSACECA MARCOSMaster B (40 a 49)ANGUIL
45RAMIREZ, NANCYMaster B (40 a 49)PEHUAJO
46CHURRUCA SERGIOMaster B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
47PARDO ROBERTO CARLOSMaster B (40 a 49)DAIREAUX
48HUGO DANIEL GONZALEZMaster B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
49GUSTAVO ARIEL LOPEZMaster B (40 a 49)GENERAL ACHA
50GALVAN DANTE RICARDOMaster B (40 a 49)CATRILO
51CACCIAGUERRA RUBéNMaster B (40 a 49)J J PASO
52GARCíA NAZARENO ANDRESMaster B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
53NICOLETTA JORGE PABLOMaster B (40 a 49)AMéRICA
54CORREA DIEGO GONZALOMaster B (40 a 49)SALLIQUELO
55GRILLI RICARDOMaster B (40 a 49)GUAMINI
56EMILIO RIOSMaster B (40 a 49)CARLOS CASARES
57MANSILLA ANDRéS EMIRMaster B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
58GHINZANI FEDERICOMaster B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
59OYARZABAL MARCELOMaster B (40 a 49)CARLOS CASARES
60ROMINA FABRICIA MANSILLAMaster B (40 a 49)CARLOS CASARES
61ROBLEDO RUBENMaster C (50 a 59)GENERAL PICO
62TORRES JUANMaster C (50 a 59)SALLIQUELO
63CORREA, LUIS JORGEMaster C (50 a 59)SANTA ROSA
64ARIEL JEGERMaster C (50 a 59)CATRILO
65VILLALBA CARLOSMaster C (50 a 59)GRAL PICO
66BUFFARINI SANDRO RICARDOMaster C (50 a 59)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
67ROCCA MARIOMaster C (50 a 59)GENERAL PICO
68ROMERO NESTORMaster C (50 a 59)VICTORICA
69VILLEGAS MIGUEL ANGELMaster C (50 a 59)SANTA ROSA
70ASTUDILLO MIGUEL ANTONIOMaster C (50 a 59)CARLOS CASARES
71PERALTA ALDO JORGEMaster C (50 a 59)SALLIQUELO
72ALVAREZ, SERGIOMaster C (50 a 59)GENERAL ACHA
73CAMPELO CARLOS MANUELMaster C (50 a 59)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
74DOMINGUEZ JOSé MARíAMaster C (50 a 59)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
75TURCHI EVER ADRIANMaster C (50 a 59)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
76WALTER JOSE TOMASINMaster C (50 a 59)CARLOS CASARES
77BRISOLIZ JORGE OSCARMaster D (60 a 69)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
78METZ JORGE OMARMaster D (60 a 69)MACACHIN
79ANDIARENA RAULMaster D (60 a 69)TRES LOMAS
80VáZQUEZ RUBéNMaster D (60 a 69)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
81ORILLA RUBENMaster D (60 a 69)30 DE AGOSTO
82BORRAZAS MANUELMaster D (60 a 69)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
83CARDOSO JOSéMaster D (60 a 69)OLAVARRIA
84GARCIA AGUSTIN ALFONSOMaster E (70 en +)AMERICA
85EDUARDO SALVADOR OLIVERAMaster E (70 en +)BAHIA BLANCA
86ECHEVERRíA VALENTINAPromo Damas A (hasta 39)GENERAL PICO
87FERRERO NATALIAPromo Damas A (hasta 39)PEHUAJó
88JAQUELINE GIMENEZPromo Damas A (hasta 39)T LAUQUEN
89SANTOMINGO MARíA ROSANAPromo Damas B (40 en +)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
90REY MARIANA VERONICAPromo Damas B (40 en +)30 DE AGOSTO
91FRUTOS MARISA NOEMIPromo Damas B (40 en +)30 DE AGOSTO
92RUBEN MARIA FLORENCIAPromo Damas B (40 en +)TREINTA DE AGOSTO
93ARBALLO, YANINAPromo Damas B (40 en +)GUAMINí
94MELGAR MARISOLPromo Damas B (40 en +)GUAMINí
95MARTíNEZ PATRICIA RAQUELPromo Damas B (40 en +)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
96WALTER LORENAPromo Damas B (40 en +)GUAMINI
97ASTRADA JUNIORPromo Juveniles (hasta 17)DAIREAUX
98ANTONIO CóRDOBAPromo Juveniles (hasta 17)BERUTI
99FARIAS VICTORPromo Varones A (hasta 39)BERUTI
100GARCIA FACUNDOPromo Varones A (hasta 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
101JESUS LOPEZPromo Varones A (hasta 39)TRES LOMAS
102SABATER LUCIOPromo Varones A (hasta 39)TRES LOMAS
103SEJAS JAVIERPromo Varones A (hasta 39)GENERAL ACHA
104TOBIO GABRIELPromo Varones A (hasta 39)GENERAL ACHA
105MIGUEL MANGPromo Varones A (hasta 39)TREINTA DE AGOSTO
106AGUIRRE JUAN IGNACIOPromo Varones A (hasta 39)SANTA ROSA
107GONZALEZ ALEJANDROPromo Varones A (hasta 39)SANTA ROSA
108IRIGOYEN SANTIAGO TOMASPromo Varones A (hasta 39)PEHUAJO
109ALEXIS SOTOPromo Varones A (hasta 39)CARLOS CASARES
110GUTIERREZ JONATANPromo Varones A (hasta 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
111GALEANO HECTORPromo Varones A (hasta 39)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
112CALVO DAMIáNPromo Varones A (hasta 39)CARLOS CASARES
113MARTIN CENIZOPromo Varones B (40 a 49)SANTA ROSA
114CARLOS LOPEZPromo Varones B (40 a 49)TRES LOMAS
115DE TELLERIA MARCELOPromo Varones B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
116MARTIN CALVOPromo Varones B (40 a 49)CARLOS TEJEDOR
117GUERRERO FEDERICO HERNáNPromo Varones B (40 a 49)AMéRICA
118ACOSTA SEBASTIANPromo Varones B (40 a 49)GENERAL PICO
119JOSé RAúL BARRENECHEAPromo Varones B (40 a 49)CARLOS CASARES
120RODOLFO VELáZQUEZPromo Varones B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
121SAVATTERI EDUARDOPromo Varones B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
122BUSTAMANTE MAXIMILIANOPromo Varones B (40 a 49)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
123MARTINEZ FEDERICOPromo Varones B (40 a 49)T LAUQUEN
124SCHUALLER JUAN CARLOSPromo Varones B (40 en +)CATRILO
125MASTROBERTI DAMIANPromo Varones B (40 en +)BERUTTI
126RUBEN JORGE IGNACIOPromo Varones B (40 en +)30 DE AGOSTO
127ANDRIA SERGIO DANIELPromo Varones B (40 en +)BERUTTI
128RAPOSO CLAUDIOPromo Varones C (50 a 59)STA ROSA LA PAMPA
129ENRIQUEZ LUIS MARIOPromo Varones C (50 a 59)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
130CHANGAZZO RAUL ALBERTOPromo Varones C (50 a 59)30 DE AGOSTO
131CEPA FABIOPromo Varones C (50 a 59)CARLOS TEJEDOR
132ROMERO WALTERPromo Varones C (50 a 59)SANTA ROSA
133ISLAS PABLO ALFREDOPromo Varones C (50 a 59)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
134WAIMANN FRANCISCO JAVIERPromo Varones C (50 a 59)COLONIA BARON
135MENDIVE DARíOPromo Varones C (50 a 59)TRES LOMAS
136BIDART JOSé LUISPromo Varones C (50 a 59)TRES ALGARROBOS
137KENNY JOSé ENRIQUEPromo Varones C (50 a 59)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
138PICCIRILLO CESARPromo Varones C (50 a 59)HENDERSON
139GARCIA MARIO HECTORPromo Varones D (60 a 69)PEHUAJO
140GIMéNEZ CARLOSPromo Varones D (60 a 69)TRES ALGARROBOS
141MARIA ESTER GUIYELOCicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)30 DE AGOSTO
142CHANGAZZO PATRICIACicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)30 DE AGOSTO
143GONZáLEZ MANUELACicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
144MEU PEREZ EDITCicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)GENERAL PICO
145LAMBERTT ANAHICicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
146MAPELLI MARIA AGUSTINACicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
147BAIGORRIA MIRIAMCicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)TREINTA DE AGOSTO
148ARGUELLO GISELACicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)TREINTA DE AGOSTO
149CASTRILLON YANINACicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)TREINTA DE AGOSTO
150GASTALDI MARIA VICTORIACicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)30 DE AGOSTO
151FRIAS MARIA DEL CARMENCicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)30 DE AGOSTO
152SANTOMINGO ALICIACicloturistas Damas (Única Categoria)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
153CASALE MARCELO ANIBALCicloturistas Varones (Única Categoria)TRENQUE LAUQUEN
154BURGOS CLAUDIO ALEJANDROCicloturistas Varones (Única Categoria)SANTA ROSA
155VOLPE JOSÉCicloturistas Varones (Única Categoria)GENERAL PICO
156ARGUELLO MAXIMILIANOCicloturistas Varones (Única Categoria)TREINTA DE AGOSTO
157REY MAXIMILIANOCicloturistas Varones (Única Categoria)30 DE AGOSTO

COMPARTIR

More in Ciclismo