Connect with us

Golf

Golf en Sierra de la Ventana con participacion Trenquelauquense

Sábado 16 julio, 2022

Mixta: 0 – 9

POSJUGADORESIDAVTATOTALHCPNETO
1Changazzo, Pablo Nazareno423981972
2Morel, Claudio Ariel394584777
3Riera, Jorge Manuel504595887
4Marquez, Luis M504797988
5Bilbao, Ignacio Agustin475198989
NPTCarrera, Abel9
NPTRiera, Carlos Daniel8

» Mixta: 10 – 16

POSJUGADORESIDAVTATOTALHCPNETO
1Cataldo, Agustin4941901476
2Germ, Alejandro4251931479
3Facetti, Franco Carlos4149901080
4Tacchetti, Jose Luis4354971681
5Paso, Claudio Alejandro5345981682
6Arenas, Reinaldo Claudio50501001585
7Labaronnie, Gaston50501001090
8Giacobbe, Fabian48581061393
NPTCupayolo, Matías13
NPTGonzalez, Prieto Rodrigo12
NPTPalacios, Cordoba Gerardo13
NPTSabatini, Carlos Eduardo16
NPTMartinez, Marcelo Emilio16

» Mixta: 17 – 24

POSJUGADORESIDAVTATOTALHCPNETO
1Alzueta, Daniel Omar4943921973
2Gini, Jorge Juan M4751982375
3Plomer, Jorge Mario4749962076
4Plomer, Matías4749961878
5Cornejo, Jorge Favio53501032380
5Biondi, Pedro Edgardo50501002080
5Germain, Pablo Cristian47561032380
8Romera, Juan Luis55531082286
NPTDe, La Cruz Jose Ruben17
NPTBorrego, Alfredo Oscar22
NPTMoralejo, Julio Cesar19
NPTDispuro, Jorge Eduardo24
NPTGalluzzo, Alejandro23

» Mixta: 25 – 60

POSJUGADORESIDAVTATOTALHCPNETO
1Franco, Karina Andrea63611245173
2Bilbao, Rosendo53531063175
3Pascual, Carolina Hebe51581093178
4Oderiz, Marcelo54621163779
5Prieto, Jorge O.60541143183
5Rivera, Rita Raquel58661244183
7Leompar, Facundo56581142985
7Moralejo, Sergio60651254085
9Lafrosia, Miguel Antonio59561152887
10Gomez Muñoz, Luis Horacio65521172988
NPTEspeleta, Gustavo32
NPTRoberto, Edgardo Adrian33
NPTSilva, Muñoz Jorge30

COMPARTIR

More in Golf