Connect with us

Ciclismo

10º Vuelta a la Cascada – Guaminí – 21/03/21 – Rural Bike

Clasificación por Categoría   
Cl. Cat.NúmeroParticipanteLocalidadVueltasTiempo
Damas A    
1222MOLINA BETIANAGeneral Acha1 1:50:27
2411LABORDE NINA SOLEDAD.1 1:53:08
31207SOTELO CATALINADaireaux1 1:53:53
4201FARIAS BEATRIZAmérica1 2:01:24
5425ALONSO FLAVIAGeneral Acha1 2:11:57
63CHIUFFO PAULATres Lomas1 2:11:57
727MATA TATIANACarlos Tejedor1 2:24:02
Aband.1208CUÑA JUANADaireaux0 
Damas B    
11220RINCON MIRNASanta Rosa1 1:53:11
2115INCHAUSPE MARIANELACarhue1 1:56:53
3447QUIROGA YANINAPedro Luro1 1:58:56
4444GIGENA CRISTINAGeneral Acha1 1:58:58
5440CAMILETTI NERINA BEATRIZ.1 2:01:13
6321SALVÁ BETINA GISELATres Lomas1 2:02:08
7429FUHR ROMINA PAOLACarhue1 2:03:12
8338RIESTRA NATALIA LUISAGeneral Acha1 2:03:17
91204BONFIRRARO ELSA HAYDEEDaireaux1 2:06:15
101217ACUÑA MARIELAPehuajó1 2:16:06
111102PAZ MARIA EUGENIACasbas1 2:16:34
12419PEREZ BEATRIZPunta Alta1 2:17:00
1326SUAREZ GRACIELA EDITHTrenque Lauquen1 2:19:48
14215MANSILLA MABELBahia Blanca1 2:57:01
Aband.1118RIVERO LAURABragado0 
Aband.244CENA MONICA ANDREABahia Blanca0 
Elite     
1312MENDIVE JUAN IGNACIOTres Lomas1 1:33:19
21BOHNET ADRIANMacachín1 1:36:20
3433TORRES DUPONT JOSE IGNACIOGeneral Acha1 1:36:20
4302DISTEFANO EMANUELBolivar1 1:36:40
5405GUZMAN RAMIROAmérica1 1:40:03
6415ALVAREZ AGUSTINTrenque Lauquen1 1:42:47
7445LUQUE EZEQUIEL AGUSTINGeneral Acha1 1:45:48
81108LAURENT LISANDROBahia Blanca1 2:20:21
Aband.22FONTANELLA CESARPigüe0 
Master «A1»    
1239SOSA HECTOR EDUARDOCarmen de Patagones1 1:30:59
244SPON ELIAS EMANUELGeneral Acha1 1:30:59
31105VIANO SERGIO.1 1:30:59
49BRISOLIZ GABRIEL ALEJANDROTrenque Lauquen1 1:33:12
51622ESPINOZA, JULIO DANIELBahia Blanca1 1:33:23
623TUGORES JONATHANBolivar1 1:34:50
7230DI LISCIA LUCAS.1 1:34:51
8424GIGENA FERNANDOGeneral Acha1 1:36:20
9431TORRES JORGEGeneral Acha1 1:36:31
10449PEDUTO JULIANSanta Rosa1 1:37:38
11337KLOSTER FEDERICO SEBASTIANWinifreda1 1:38:17
1212PICCIRILO ALANHenderson1 1:43:37
131203COBATTI DAMIANGeneral Lamadrid1 1:43:44
14413CASTILLO GASTONSalliqueló1 1:44:35
15339ARROYAT CRISTIAN RAUL.1 1:46:58
16336PETENGAIZER GUSTAVO EZEQUIELWinifreda1 1:56:47
1747GONZALEZ CARLOS ALEJANDROPuan1 2:25:54
Master «A2»    
1204GUNDEL JUANOlavarría1 1:29:57
2127GARCIA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO30 de Agosto1 1:32:05
3407MINGHETTI HUGOAmérica1 1:32:06
431BARRENECHEA HECTORCARLOS CASARES1 1:32:06
51623ERRO GUILLERMO DAMIANCoronel Pringles1 1:32:17
61126FRIAS EMILIOGral. Pico1 1:32:36
7245RANTUCHE EZEQUIELCarhue1 1:32:49
81209FLORES ALEJANDRODaireaux1 1:33:31
9432TORRES ARIELGeneral Acha1 1:37:13
10326JAUREGUI CRISTIANCarlos Casares1 1:37:21
11301TESSORO MAXIMILIANOBragado1 1:37:55
12414SOSA JORGE ARIELCarmen de Patagones1 1:37:55
131612SOTELO FAUSTOCatriló1 1:38:31
14111BUSQUET JUAN.1 1:40:54
15220ROMERO NICOLAS ALFREDOMédanos1 1:43:31
161106BAEZ LEONARDO.1 1:46:12
17443HERBSOMMER MORENO DIEGO ANTONIOGuatraché1 1:48:43
18226HAAG EZEQUIEL HUMBERTOPuan1 1:49:26
1938HEIM MARTIN MIGUELBonifacio1 1:51:30
2017BRACAMONTE MAXIMILIANOHenderson1 1:56:40
21247MANCUSO MIGUELCarhue1 1:57:24
22402PALLICER CRISTIAN FABIANTrenque Lauquen1 1:58:22
23216MONTERO JORGETrenque Lauquen1 2:07:19
24315RODRIGUEZ JOSE IGNACIOAmérica1 2:10:49
Aband.16SANCHEZ DIEGO ANDRESSalliqueló0 
Aband.214AGRAZAR JONATANTrenque Lauquen0 
Master «B1»    
1129ZATO RENECarlos Casares1 1:31:05
21113PANSA CARLOSSanta Rosa1 1:31:08
3435LOPEZ GUSTAVO ARIELGeneral Acha1 1:34:13
4450LUCAS MIGUELOlavarría1 1:34:43
5347ALVARADO CARLOSGral. Pico1 1:34:46
6203PIRIZ RICARDO ARIELBahia Blanca1 1:36:08
7219FREIRE SEBASTIANBolivar1 1:36:11
8234GARRO LUCAS ADRIANGeneral Acha1 1:36:11
9246KIHN SILVIOCarhue1 1:36:17
10210DIAZ MAURICIOTres Lomas1 1:37:23
11324LOCASTRO MATIASCarlos Casares1 1:37:24
12233FERNANDEZ SAUL HORACIOCabildo1 1:37:31
13409BRAMBILLA MARCELOAmérica1 1:39:49
14438BOHNET DAVIDMacachín1 1:40:15
15205MIRANDA CARLOSMEDANOS1 1:41:03
16241CORREA DIEGO GONZALOSalliqueló1 1:42:28
17439BERNARDO ALEJANDROSanta Rosa1 1:42:28
1830DIAZ LUCIOTrenque Lauquen1 1:42:29
19319DOMINGUEZ PABLO EZEQUIELLaprida1 1:44:57
20116BIRUMBRALES CÉSAR ALBERTOBahia Blanca1 1:45:02
211114BENEDETTI JAVIERTrenque Lauquen1 1:45:33
22329FUHR DARIO GERMANCoronel Suarez1 1:47:17
23208GUEVARA ALEJANDROPunta Alta1 1:47:25
24227BARMANSCHE DIEGO HERNANMédanos1 1:48:02
25105CHAVEZ JUAN MANUELBolivar1 1:48:52
26408VILLANUEVA JUAN CARLOSAmérica1 1:52:10
27218LEDO HERNANTrenque Lauquen1 1:52:18
28236NUÑEZ CARLOS DARIO.1 1:56:57
2918MIRANDA MATIASBolivar1 1:59:27
30423ALMEIDA CESAR FABIANTrenque Lauquen1 1:59:47
31344SCHECHTEL JORGE HERNANGuamini1 2:00:41
32342GUILLARMENC JORGE EDUARDOBahia Blanca1 2:01:05
33113LLANOS FABIANTres Arroyos1 2:03:37
Aband.310BEDOURET MAXIMILIANOTornquist0 
Master «B2»    
1322SANCHEZ JOSE LUISTres Lomas1 1:38:46
21624BELOSCAR SERGIO DARIOCoronel Pringles1 1:38:46
31103CAMIO PABLOCarhue1 1:38:46
4446FUNES RAULPedro Luro1 1:39:04
5335OYARZABAL MARCELOCarlos Casares1 1:40:29
6232SABBATINI ELBIO GUSTAVOMédanos1 1:41:02
728SANCHEZ LUIS ALBERTOBolivar1 1:41:27
832CHURRUCA SERGIO ABELTrenque Lauquen1 1:43:47
9231WILBERGER CESARGeneral Acha1 1:43:58
101401GRILLI RICARDOGuamini1 1:44:01
1133ARIAS PABLO MARTINLaprida1 1:44:59
12430LUJAN JUANSanta Rosa1 1:44:59
135MENDIOROZ CARLOS MARIALaprida1 1:45:06
14334SATARAIN HERNANPellegrini1 1:46:29
15121ALVAREZ MARCELOBolivar1 1:46:29
16350HANSEN LUIS.1 1:46:30
17110SCHUALLER JUAN CARLOSCatriló1 1:46:31
18958OSTERDAG JUAN MANUELGeneral Acha1 1:46:45
19306HERNANDEZ NAZARENOTrenque Lauquen1 1:47:12
20114RUIZ ALEJANDROBolivar1 1:47:15
2121BLANCO ALFREDOBolivar1 1:49:13
2245DIAZ ROSENDO JAVIERSalazar1 1:50:18
23401MACAZAGA JUAN MATÍASCarlos Tejedor1 1:50:41
24437ZAYAS GUSTAVO DANIELSanta Rosa1 1:51:06
25316BARREIRO MARCELOTornquist1 1:51:07
261111ARAVENA DARIODaireaux1 1:51:24
27911TAMAME LEONARDOTres Lomas1 1:51:46
281116FERNANDEZ GABRIELSanta Rosa1 1:54:04
29221PARDAL MANUELLaprida1 1:57:27
30206RAMA MIGUEL ANGELMonte Hermoso1 1:57:28
31238SUAREZ ANGEL OMARBolivar1 2:00:04
32225CHIMINELLA EUGENIO.1 2:00:15
33442RASTELLI LUISGeneral Lamadrid1 2:00:39
341013BRETONES ARIELCasbas1 2:04:05
35434DE TELLERÍA MARCELOTrenque Lauquen1 2:13:40
Master «C1»    
1101ERMANDRAUT GUSTAVO MARCELOCarhue1 1:37:09
2117ORTIZ JUAN CARLOSSan Jorge1 1:37:12
3418BUFFARINI SANDROTrenque Lauquen1 1:37:13
4426RUIZ DE ERENCHUN EZEQUIELGeneral Lamadrid1 1:37:56
51127ROCCA MARIO ALBERTOGral. Pico1 1:37:56
6311CASCIO PABLOArroyo Corto1 1:40:51
7328FRASCARELLI FABRICIOCarlos Casares1 1:40:52
81121ROJO JAVIER OSCARGeneral Lamadrid1 1:41:30
96MOLINA PABLO MARCELOLaprida1 1:43:29
1011BURRIEZA EDUARDO OSCARTres Lomas1 1:43:30
111206JARAMILLO HECTOR ADALBERTOBahia Blanca1 1:46:36
1243PERALTA ALDO JORGESalliqueló1 1:48:21
131119BALERCIA AMILCARCarhue1 1:48:22
1442ZABALA CARLOS ABELLaprida1 1:48:45
15313GAUNA ROBERTOCarlos Tejedor1 1:55:46
161218GIUBERGIA GABRIELGral. Pico1 1:56:43
1724CEPA FABIOCarlos Tejedor1 1:57:34
18320GARCIA CABRIADA GERARDOTres Lomas1 1:57:43
19120VILCHES GONZALOTrenque Lauquen1 1:58:09
20102LAUTRE CARLOS ALBERTOBolivar1 2:00:47
2125PILIPCHUCK GUSTAVOAmérica1 2:02:43
221044SORIA PABLO.1 2:12:39
237BAHAL EDGARDOCoronel Suarez1 2:14:33
24240DARIO MIGUELPehuajó1 2:15:25
251616LAGO RAMIROGeneral Lamadrid1 1:41:34
Master «C2»    
1235VILLALBA CARLOSGral. Pico1 1:38:46
2332BARZOLA MIGUELOlavarría1 1:38:46
3248VITALE SERGIO ROBERTOBahia Blanca1 1:38:48
436CAMPELO CARLOS MANUELTrenque Lauquen1 1:39:05
513PARODI NESTOR MARTINCoronel Pringles1 1:39:18
6348SEDRAN SERGIOPuan1 1:44:07
7441TOMASIN WALTER JOSECarlos Casares1 1:46:15
8112TEVES OSCARCoronel Suarez1 1:46:40
9410LABORDE JULIO HORACIO.1 1:47:09
1048JUNGBLUT NESTOR FABIANPigüe1 1:50:11
11346SAYAGO CESAR OSVALDOTrenque Lauquen1 1:51:15
12404LINAZA OSCARGeneral Acha1 1:51:28
13211AYENDE RAULBolivar1 1:56:07
14228BENITEZ SIXTO RAMONOlavarría1 2:02:24
15303MARTIN JOSE VICENTEPunta Alta1 2:04:29
16340DELMAGRO JORGE DANIELTrenque Lauquen1 2:09:12
18345ENRIQUEZ LUIS MARIOTrenque Lauquen1 2:09:14
17341MARQUEZ JORGE ROBERTOTrenque Lauquen1 2:09:14
191101LAURENT GUILLERMOBahia Blanca1 2:17:17
Aband.249HERRERO CLAUDIOBahia Blanca0 
Master «D1»    
11613MORENA ESTOR.1 1:44:17
2448DAVANT JULIO MARCELOBragado1 1:44:20
350PERU AMILCAR OSCARCarhue1 1:48:11
41620CABRERA RUBÉN DARIOSanta Rosa1 1:48:16
58CARDOZO JOSECoronel Suarez1 1:49:41
6130METZ JORGE OMARMacachín1 1:50:35
7349KRIEGER LUIS ALBERTOCoronel Suarez1 1:54:19
8229CAMPOMENOSI WALTER.1 1:57:42
9242OROZ OSCAR ALFREDOTres Lomas1 1:58:56
10126EBERTZ JOSE MARIAPuan1 1:59:01
11427ELEICEGUI JOSE ALBERTOTres Lomas1 1:59:04
12307HERNANDO GUSTAVO DOMINGOOlavarría1 2:01:26
131219COBATTI DANIELGeneral Lamadrid1 2:01:26
14308MARTIN DANIELHenderson1 2:03:01
1546GONZALEZ CARLOS OSCARPuan1 2:06:14
161205LEMOS JUAN CARLOSDaireaux1 2:11:51
171015ACOSTA RICARDO MIGUELPigüe1 2:24:03
18124LAMBERT OSCAR EDUARDO.1 2:24:38
Aband.128CASTRO ITALO OMARTrenque Lauquen0 
Promo Damas «A»   
1605MAIER JORGELINA.1 0:57:50
2960GOMEZ LARA STEFANIADaireaux1 0:59:33
3826MENDEZ NORMA ISABELDaireaux1 0:59:35
4604ARIAS LAURA MARÍA DEL CARMENAmérica1 0:59:53
5807PAREDES GISELA.1 1:01:50
6722PEREZ JESICATres Lomas1 1:06:38
7952FERNANDEZ JOANAColonia Sere1 1:06:50
8613GUTIERREZ VANESABolivar1 1:07:14
91047BELLENDIER ELISABETHTrenque Lauquen1 1:07:15
10967HERNANDEZ MACARENAPehuajó1 1:11:31
11627AGUIRRE CECILIASalliqueló1 1:12:32
12901PEDERNERA CINTIATrenque Lauquen1 1:12:39
13623KENNY MARTINAPigüe1 1:14:10
14963HIRIART MARIANAGuamini1 1:19:50
Promo Damas «B»   
01007RAMIREZ GRACIELAGuamini1 0:00:00
11003CINCUNEGUI SILVIA.1 0:59:49
2907ARAUJO ALEJANDRATrenque Lauquen1 1:01:36
3730VERGARA NATALIAPuan1 1:03:16
41046LARROUDE ADRIANATrenque Lauquen1 1:03:20
5615ALZOGARAY FABIANA ESTERPellegrini1 1:03:28
61130ARRICAU MARCELA ANDREATrenque Lauquen1 1:04:27
7608MONCHOVI DANIELABonifacio1 1:05:01
8962DIAZ DORA REMIGIACarhue1 1:05:26
9421TURRION IVANAVilla Maza1 1:05:49
10729MANSILLA ALEJANDRAAmérica1 1:06:00
11830ARENA LILIANACasbas1 1:06:42
121124FUENTES SILVINACoronel Suarez1 1:07:13
131129BURGES MARIA DE OS ANGELESTrenque Lauquen1 1:07:51
14611ALVAREZ MARCELA DANIELACoronel Suarez1 1:08:20
15801RODRIGUEZ MARIA EUGENIAGuamini1 1:08:25
161017BARRIOS MARCELA.1 1:08:26
17703IURI MARIELPuan1 1:09:02
181117ALEGRE MARIELA CAROLINATrenque Lauquen1 1:09:35
19923GUZMAN CAROLINA.1 1:09:40
20309MEYER VICTORIASanta Rosa1 1:10:10
21712ALLI ALEJANDRABolivar1 1:13:53
221123MARTINEZ MARIA JULIAPehuajó1 1:14:31
23818SALOMON CLAUDIA.1 1:14:36
24726TOLEDO LIA CAROLBonifacio1 1:17:43
25975RAMOS MARCELAGuamini1 1:17:49
26803FARINA ADRIANABolivar1 1:24:00
27812OXARAN ELENA BEATRIZBolivar1 1:26:24
28719CANTARELLI DANI ROMINA.1 1:45:53
29716DAMICO CASTRO GRACIELA MARINA.1 2:01:26
Aband.1042CHANTIOU MARISA OFELIATrenque Lauquen0 
Sub 18     
1964SABATTINI MARTINDaireaux1 0:56:09
2965ROMO RAMIRODaireaux1 0:58:12
3961AGUIRRE DANILODaireaux1 0:58:55
4966ASTRADA JUNIORDaireaux1 1:03:04
5919HERRERO MATIASCasbas1 1:07:57
6921VEIS PAGELLA IÑAKICasbas1 1:15:10
7629MAXWELL CARBALLO AQUILES ULISESBolivar1 1:15:42
Sub 23     
1106SANTOS JUAN ERNESTOBolivar1 1:34:58
21210ALVAREZ YAIRDaireaux1 1:36:19
31211ZARZA NICOLASDaireaux1 1:36:34
41212GOMEZ JUAN MANUELDaireaux1 1:38:14
549OLIVERA LEANDROTres Lomas1 1:38:14
6202MENA MAUROLaprida1 1:38:18
71213BASSO AARONDaireaux1 1:39:56
834SANTOS MARCOS MIGUELBolivar1 1:40:49
91214ARAVENA SANTIAGODaireaux1 1:44:10
10343ROLDAN TOMASCarlos Casares1 1:48:09
111216MONCHOVI MARCOSDaireaux1 1:50:23
1219MIRANDA MATEOBolivar1 1:55:01
Aband.123TORRES LEONARDOBolivar0 
Promo Cab. «A»   
11614GIMENEZ JUAN MANUEL.1 0:51:04
21045TORRES RODRIGODaireaux1 0:51:04
3902LUCERO LEANDRO ALEXISGeneral Acha1 0:51:04
4805MANG MIGUEL ANGEL30 de Agosto1 0:51:09
5814GOMEZ JUAN CRUZPigüe1 0:51:13
6909GIMENEZ JUAN IGNACIOTrenque Lauquen1 0:51:19
7622SABATER LUCIOTres Lomas1 0:51:36
8706ALONSO IVAN GABRIELHenderson1 0:53:42
9727PERONA JUANTrenque Lauquen1 0:54:44
10908URDANGARIN LUCASAmérica1 0:55:16
111019CATALINA ALEXANDERGeneral Acha1 0:55:56
12609BORDIGNON RAMIROBolivar1 0:56:32
131043ALEGRE JONATANTrenque Lauquen1 0:58:25
14720GALEANO HECTOR.1 0:58:36
15829ROHT VICTOR ALANCarhue1 1:00:12
161128CIOTTI  MARCOS EMILIOTrenque Lauquen1 1:00:52
17707ARANGUIZ JUAN VALENTINHenderson1 1:01:42
18614ALONSO JORGEBolivar1 1:04:43
191125PIERUZZINI BRUNOGuamini1 1:04:45
20811SALVATIERRA EMANUELBolivar1 1:06:38
21816OJEDA RAFAEL.1 1:12:41
Aband.808CONTINO PAOLO.0 
Promo Cab. «B»   
1725PEÑA ROLANDO LUIS.1 0:52:10
2702OTERO GUILLERMO.1 0:52:13
3617CARRERA RICARDO ALFREDOCarlos Tejedor1 0:52:35
41011SOLER ARMANDOTres Lomas1 0:52:37
5957YUSTI MIGUELOlavarría1 0:52:40
6910FERRARO NICOLASCoronel Suarez1 0:52:42
7705GUERRERO FEDERICO HERNANAmérica1 0:52:43
8606LORENZO GERMANTornquist1 0:52:45
9959AGUIRRE SERGIO MAURICIODaireaux1 0:53:46
10817ANHORN JULIANRivera1 0:53:52
11708ILLESCAS SEBASTIANHenderson1 0:54:00
121008SAN PEDRO FABIAN RAULCarhue1 0:54:02
13912MUÑOZ IVAN ARIELPuan1 0:54:14
14920NICOLETTA JORGEAmérica1 0:54:16
151621SUAREZ CAROS DANIEL.1 0:54:43
16621NEYRA MARCELOPuan1 0:55:12
17610PASOS FRANCOBolivar1 0:55:33
18819ZARATAE JUAN IVANOlavarría1 0:56:31
191006CIANCIA LUCIANO HORACIOTornquist1 0:56:49
20601MASTROBERTI DAMIAN ARIELBerutti1 0:57:06
211611LINDNER FACUNDOCoronel Suarez1 0:57:11
22969RIVERA JOSE DAVIDGeneral Acha1 0:57:40
231615MAGARIÑO PABLO CESAR.1 0:58:23
24806CASAGRANDE ROBERTOTres Lomas1 0:58:43
25602FUHR ARIEL OSCARCoronel Suarez1 0:58:46
261617MEIER DIEGO MARCELOCoronel Suarez1 0:58:49
27612FALCO SERGIO DANIELCoronel Suarez1 0:58:57
28968MILLACI FERNANDOPigüe1 1:00:09
29713ALEBUENA LUCASCoronel Suarez1 1:01:28
30954FLORES PABLOCasbas1 1:01:45
31704SANTOS JORGEBolivar1 1:01:52
32823GENONI GONZALO MARTINTrenque Lauquen1 1:02:04
33815HERRERO JAVIER.1 1:02:08
34915CANNES JAIRO DAVIDPuan1 1:02:32
351619SARRAMIDE JUAN CRUZBordenave1 1:03:28
361049OLGUN RODOLFO ANTONIO.1 1:06:01
37955CALVO MARTINCarlos Tejedor1 1:06:49
38618GALEANO ADRIAN LEANDRO MARIACasbas1 1:08:01
391048ULLUA WALTER ANGEL.1 1:08:03
40922ZABALA CARLOS DAVID.1 1:08:50
411050SALLAGO DIEGO OMAR.1 1:10:28
42630SANCHEZ PABLOBolivar1 1:14:42
Promo Cab. «C»   
1953GRESENCO DARIO ALBERTOSanta Rosa1 0:55:38
2715RUEDA ARIELPuan1 0:55:38
3914BUFFO SERGIO RUBENPuan1 0:55:49
41005BARBAGELATA JOSE LUISSalliqueló1 0:55:52
5906LUCENA ENZO DANIELPellegrini1 0:55:54
6825MENDIVE DARIOTres Lomas1 0:56:20
7903GOMEZ JORGE NESTORPigüe1 0:57:22
81018MASINELLI RICARDO.1 0:58:21
9603COVELLI ADRIAN RAULCoronel Suarez1 0:59:41
101010TRINQUETELLA ROBERTO JORGE.1 1:00:07
11620SANTOS GERARDO MIGUELBolivar1 1:00:21
12917PALLICER NESTOR FABIÁNTrenque Lauquen1 1:00:22
13711IAMI CARLOS CESARBolivar1 1:00:33
14723BRUNO ALFREDO ANTONIO.1 1:02:09
15924HASPERT NESTOR RAULPigüe1 1:02:53
16827ROHT VICTOR HUGOCarhue1 1:02:53
171041ANDRES GUSTAVOCarhue1 1:03:45
18810ARAGON MARCELO OMARBolivar1 1:04:36
19972SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTOCarhue1 1:05:28
20624MUÑOZ SERGIO ARIELPigüe1 1:07:35
21802POFFO ROBERTO MARIOBolivar1 1:07:40
22970OTERO SERGIO FABIANCarhue1 1:08:13
23971PAGGI DANIELCarhue1 1:08:26
24973COTARELO PABLO DIEGOCarhue1 1:10:35
25714CORINALDESI OVIDIOBahia Blanca1 1:11:08
26809CARUSSO JULIO.1 1:11:50
27822GIMENEZ DIEGO JAVIER.1 1:13:41
28804CARISSANO RAULAmérica1 1:14:20
29616GALLO MARCELOPellegrini1 1:17:30
Aband.951GARCIA MIGUEL ANGELSalliqueló0 
Master «D2»    
1813ABRIGO ALBERTOOlavarría1 0:55:35
2619GARCIA AGUSTIN ALFONSORivadavia1 0:55:47
31625BURGOS HECTOR ENRIQUE.1 0:56:54
41004COITO RUBENDaireaux1 0:57:46
5974BARRUTIA JOSÉ LUISGeneral Lamadrid1 0:57:47
6828MEINERI MIGUEL AGUSTINHuanguelen1 0:59:40
71618SARRAMIDE JUAN CARLOSBordenave1 0:59:45
814ZARATE LUISCoronel Pringles1 0:59:45
91009HOCHNADEL EDUARDO ISIDOROCoronel Suarez1 0:59:56
101020FUENTES OSVALDOCoronel Suarez1 1:01:12
11913RAYNAL MIGUEL ANGELPuan1 1:01:35
121014GARCIA MARIO HECTORPehuajó1 1:02:26
13824GALLIO EDUARDOSanta Rosa1 1:03:36
14403KISSNER ALBERTOCarhue1 1:05:26
151016ROTH HECTORCarhue1 1:10:26

COMPARTIR

More in Ciclismo